Spielberichte C-Junioren

  1. Spieltag 13.08.2017
    SpG SV Rot-Weiss Bad Muskau/
            SV Fortuna Trebendorf 1996     vs.      SpG SV Gebelzig 1923
    Sachsenpokal 20.08.2017
    SpG SV Rot-Weiss Bad Muskau/
            SV Fortuna Trebendorf 1996     vs.       VfB Zittau
  2. Spieltag 25.08.2017
    SV Kunnersdorf      vs.       SpG SV Rot-Weiss Bad Muskau/
                                                          SV Fortuna Trebendorf 1996
  3. Spieltag 03.09.2017
    SpG SV Rot-Weiss Bad Muskau/
            SV Fortuna Trebendorf 1996      vs.     SSV Germania Görlitz
  4. Spieltag (spielfrei)
  5. Spieltag 24.09.2017
    SpG SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau/
            SV Fortuna Trebendorf  1996     vs.     FC Stahl Rietschen
  6. Spieltag 22.10.2017
    SpG VfB Weißwasser 1909   vs.   SpG SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau/
                                                                      SV Fortuna Trebendorf 1996
  7. Spieltag (spielfrei)
  8. Spieltag 04.11.2017
    SpG SV Ludwigsdorf 48   vs.   SpG SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau/
                                                                 SV Fortuna Trebendorf 1996
  9. Spieltag 12.11.2017
    SpG SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau/
            SV Fortuna Trebendorf 1996   vs.   GFC Rauschwald
  10. Spieltag 19.11.2017
    SpG LSV 1951 Spree  vs.  SpG SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau/
                                                         SV Fortuna Trebendorf 1996
    Kreispokal 22.11.2017
    TSV Kunnersdorf   vs.   SpG SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau/
                                                     SV Fortuna Trebendorf 1996

           Spieltag 26.11.2017       (Nachholtermin 7. Spieltag)
          
SpG SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau/
                    SV Fortuna Trebendorf 1996   vs.   FV Eintracht Niesky

           Hallenturnier 10.12.2017 in Hoyerswerda

     14. Spieltag 10.03.2018
            SSV Germania Görlitz   vs.   SpG SV Rot-Weiß Bad Muskau/
                                                                     SV Fortuna Trebendorf 1996